Rune1 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users
Rank Name Level XP
1Nijntje1,602115,612,009
2Dps1,597111,503,939
3Klown45161,35183,361,503
4Quavo1,55977,492,921
5Bronzi1,50876,552,292
64857121,59174,085,709
7Sir1,38973,480,620
8Veteran1,43569,203,868
9Farrelly1,26866,991,677
10Gongor3211,38661,008,934
11Trees1,45958,760,877
12Mat1,49755,726,418
13Hxc1,38653,216,708
14Bookmonk921,49051,261,022
15Father1,18750,365,791
16Wacy1,16550,039,578
17Deus Vult1,34944,967,541
18Ork96139,229,641
19Arthrax1,32037,068,582
20Hare1,14336,713,299
21Unapologetic68935,698,574
22Ghfury1,28834,663,853
23Flashback80733,574,156
24Pearl1,32333,182,924
25Nico1,18631,857,187
Next Page



Rune1 is not owned or operated by the company that created the original game.
Rune1 Administrators claim zero credit for any copyrighted material on this website.
Rune1 is hosted for educational purposes only. All copyrighted material belongs to it's respective owners.
Use of this website is subject to our Terms+Conditions and Privacy policy