Rune1 Hiscores
Main Menu - All Hiscores

Overall Hiscores


Search by name

Compare users
Rank Name Level XP
1Nijntje1,55999,163,416
2Dps1,43381,302,564
3Klown45161,26878,486,751
44857121,59173,991,443
5Sir1,01470,597,870
6Veteran1,43569,203,868
7Farrelly1,26866,991,677
8Bronzi1,48764,583,543
9Gongor3211,38660,979,251
10Quavo1,50556,773,156
11Henning44053,083,492
12Bookmonk921,48950,584,270
13Father1,18750,365,791
14Wacy1,16249,825,636
15Trees1,33546,092,778
16Deus Vult1,34944,967,541
17Hxc1,34242,990,606
18Ork96139,229,641
19Arthrax1,31836,935,608
20Hare1,14336,700,566
21Unapologetic68935,698,574
22Ghfury1,28734,652,363
23Mat1,39833,682,999
24Flashback80733,550,636
25Pearl1,32133,031,585
Next Page



Rune1 is not owned or operated by the company that created the original game.
Rune1 Administrators claim zero credit for any copyrighted material on this website.
Rune1 is hosted for educational purposes only. All copyrighted material belongs to it's respective owners.
Use of this website is subject to our Terms+Conditions and Privacy policy